Horný Vadičov
20 €/m² • 5.411 m² • Grund, Horný Vadičov • 109.000 € • mgreal.sk
Grund, Horný Vadičov
5.411 m² • 109.000 €
22 €/m² • 1.071 m² • Grund, Horný Vadičov • 24.000 € • mgreal.sk
Grund, Horný Vadičov
1.071 m² • 24.000 €
35 €/m² • 994 m² • Byggegrund, Horný Vadičov • 35.000 € • realityslnovrat.sk
Byggegrund, Horný Vadičov
994 m² • 35.000 €
41 €/m² • 1.195 m² • Byggegrund, Horný Vadičov • 41 €/m² • mamud.sk
Byggegrund, Horný Vadičov
1.195 m² • 41 €/m²
46 €/m² • 1.065 m² • Byggegrund, Horný Vadičov • 48.990 € • wfg.sk
Byggegrund, Horný Vadičov
1.065 m² • 48.990 €
46 €/m² • 992 m² • Byggegrund, Horný Vadičov • 45.632 € • wfg.sk
Byggegrund, Horný Vadičov
992 m² • 45.632 €
50 €/m² • 999 m² • Byggegrund, Horný Vadičov • 50.000 € • resgroup.sk
Byggegrund, Horný Vadičov
999 m² • 50.000 €
76 €/m² • 700 m² • Byggegrund, Horný Vadičov • 53.000 € • mgreal.sk
Byggegrund, Horný Vadičov
700 m² • 53.000 €
79 €/m² • 1.012 m² • Byggegrund, Horný Vadičov • 79 €/m² • wfg.sk
Byggegrund, Horný Vadičov
1.012 m² • 79 €/m²
Snežnica
Povina
12 €/m² • 1.013 m² • Fritidsgrund, Povina • 12 €/m² • reality-rent.sk
Fritidsgrund, Povina
1.013 m² • 12 €/m²
35 €/m² • 900 m² • Byggegrund, Povina • 31.500 € • safereality.sk
Byggegrund, Povina
900 m² • 31.500 €
55 €/m² • 1.140 m² • Grund, Povina • 55 €/m² • bartanusreality.sk (New!)
Grund, Povina
1.140 m² • 55 €/m² (New!)
Kysucké Nové Mesto
79 €/m² • 3.598 m² • Grund, Kysucké Nové Mesto, Kukučinova • 79 €/m² • reality-rent.sk
Grund, Kysucké Nové Mesto, Kukučinova
3.598 m² • 79 €/m²
98 €/m² • 1.895 m² • Grund, Kysucké Nové Mesto • 98 €/m² • holestiak.sk
Grund, Kysucké Nové Mesto
1.895 m² • 98 €/m²
118 €/m² • 807 m² • Byggegrund, Kysucké Nové Mesto • 95.000 € • realityiq.sk
Byggegrund, Kysucké Nové Mesto
807 m² • 95.000 €
199 €/m² • 680 m² • Byggegrund, Kysucké Nové Mesto • 135.000 € • reality-rent.sk
Byggegrund, Kysucké Nové Mesto
680 m² • 135.000 €
Nesluša
20 €/m² • 2.458 m² • Fritidsgrund, Nesluša • 49.160 € • romdom.sk
Fritidsgrund, Nesluša
2.458 m² • 49.160 €
39 €/m² • 824 m² • Fritidsgrund, Nesluša • 39 €/m² • realitydrr.sk
Fritidsgrund, Nesluša
824 m² • 39 €/m²
Rudinka
100 €/m² • 2.309 m² • Byggegrund, Rudinka • 100 €/m² • estira.sk
Byggegrund, Rudinka
2.309 m² • 100 €/m²
Lopušné Pažite
30 €/m² • 661 m² • Fritidsgrund, Lopušné Pažite • 20.000 € • romdom.sk
Fritidsgrund, Lopušné Pažite
661 m² • 20.000 €
46 €/m² • 650 m² • Byggegrund, Lopušné Pažite • 30.000 € • romdom.sk
Byggegrund, Lopušné Pažite
650 m² • 30.000 €