Bánovce nad Bebravou
330 €/m² • 737 m² • Bygning, Bánovce nad Bebravou, Horné Ozorovce • 243.000 € • prr.sk
Bygning, Bánovce nad Bebravou, Horné Ozorovce
737 m² • 243.000 €
548 €/m² • 290 m² • Bygning, Bánovce nad Bebravou, Horné Ozorovce • 159.000 € • lisareality.sk
Bygning, Bánovce nad Bebravou, Horné Ozorovce
290 m² • 159.000 €
942 €/m² • 292 m² • Bygning, Bánovce nad Bebravou, Záfortňa • 275.000 € • realiss.sk
Bygning, Bánovce nad Bebravou, Záfortňa
292 m² • 275.000 €
1.534 €/m² • 365 m² • Butik, Bánovce nad Bebravou • 560.000 € • nehnutelnosti.radoreality.sk
Butik, Bánovce nad Bebravou
365 m² • 560.000 €
Malá Hradná
1.005 €/m² • 188 m² • Landejendom, Malá Hradná • 189.000 € • mavinn.sk
Landejendom, Malá Hradná
188 m² • 189.000 €