Sztutowo
65 PLN/m² • 15.900 m² • Grund, Sztutowo • 1.033.500 PLN • pomorskienieruchomosci.pl
Grund, Sztutowo
15.900 m² • 1.033.500 PLN
149 PLN/m² • 6.028 m² • Grund, Sztutowo • 149 PLN/m² • ratajczaknieruchomosci.pl
Grund, Sztutowo
6.028 m² • 149 PLN/m²
275 PLN/m² • 1.200 m² • Grund, Sztutowo, Dębowa • 330.000 PLN • homemaster.info.pl
Grund, Sztutowo, Dębowa
1.200 m² • 330.000 PLN
300 PLN/m² • 1.349 m² • Grund, Sztutowo, Gdańska • 405.000 PLN • rmnieruchomosci.pl
Grund, Sztutowo, Gdańska
1.349 m² • 405.000 PLN
380 PLN/m² • 1.576 m² • Grund, Sztutowo, Makowa • 598.880 PLN • gnieruchomosci.pl
Grund, Sztutowo, Makowa
1.576 m² • 598.880 PLN
522 PLN/m² • 2.300 m² • Grund, Sztutowo, Kanałowa • 1.200.000 PLN • wnieruchomosci.pl
Grund, Sztutowo, Kanałowa
2.300 m² • 1.200.000 PLN
Junoszyno
250 PLN/m² • 1.000 m² • Grund, Junoszyno, Słoneczna • 250.000 PLN • nieruchomosci-szulc.pl
Grund, Junoszyno, Słoneczna
1.000 m² • 250.000 PLN
262 PLN/m² • 820 m² • Grund, Junoszyno, Słoneczna • 262 PLN/m² • tyszkiewicz.pl
Grund, Junoszyno, Słoneczna
820 m² • 262 PLN/m²
288 PLN/m² • 762 m² • Grund, Junoszyno • 288 PLN/m² • tyszkiewicz.pl
Grund, Junoszyno
762 m² • 288 PLN/m²
429 PLN/m² • 1.333 m² • Grund, Junoszyno, Kasztanowa • 572.000 PLN • nieruchomosci-szulc.pl
Grund, Junoszyno, Kasztanowa
1.333 m² • 572.000 PLN
Kąty Rybackie
450 PLN/m² • 1.000 m² • Grund, Kąty Rybackie • 450.000 PLN • freedom.pl
Grund, Kąty Rybackie
1.000 m² • 450.000 PLN
637 PLN/m² • 909 m² • Grund, Kąty Rybackie, Kasztanowa • 579.000 PLN • miocasa.pl
Grund, Kąty Rybackie, Kasztanowa
909 m² • 579.000 PLN
718 PLN/m² • 2.200 m² • Grund, Kąty Rybackie • 718 PLN/m² • tyszkiewicz.pl
Grund, Kąty Rybackie
2.200 m² • 718 PLN/m²
822 PLN/m² • 1.701 m² • Grund, Kąty Rybackie, Rybacka • 1.399.000 PLN • aghouse.pl
Grund, Kąty Rybackie, Rybacka
1.701 m² • 1.399.000 PLN
Stegna
250 PLN/m² • 2.751 m² • Grund, Stegna, Mahoniowa • 689.000 PLN • nieruchomosci-apartament.pl
Grund, Stegna, Mahoniowa
2.751 m² • 689.000 PLN
263 PLN/m² • 983 m² • Grund, Stegna • 259.000 PLN • nieruchomosci-szulc.pl
Grund, Stegna
983 m² • 259.000 PLN
272 PLN/m² • 988 m² • Grund, Stegna • 269.000 PLN • nieruchomosci-szulc.pl
Grund, Stegna
988 m² • 269.000 PLN
Krynica Morska
212 PLN/m² • 3.532 m² • Grund, Krynica Morska, Wiejska • 212 PLN/m² • ratajczaknieruchomosci.pl
Grund, Krynica Morska, Wiejska
3.532 m² • 212 PLN/m²
2.481 PLN/m² • 1.048 m² • Grund, Krynica Morska, Rybacka • 2.600.000 PLN • realtyzone.pl
Grund, Krynica Morska, Rybacka
1.048 m² • 2.600.000 PLN
Marzęcino
68 PLN/m² • 1.991 m² • Grund, Marzęcino, Wałowa • 135.000 PLN • gnieruchomosci.pl
Grund, Marzęcino, Wałowa
1.991 m² • 135.000 PLN
301 PLN/m² • 1.991 m² • Grund, Marzęcino, Wałowa • 600.000 PLN • gnieruchomosci.pl
Grund, Marzęcino, Wałowa
1.991 m² • 600.000 PLN
336 PLN/m² • 1.786 m² • Grund, Marzęcino, Wałowa • 600.000 PLN • gnieruchomosci.pl
Grund, Marzęcino, Wałowa
1.786 m² • 600.000 PLN
Nowy Dwór Gdański
42 PLN/m² • 3.200 m² • Grund, Nowy Dwór Gdański • 42 PLN/m² • tyszkiewicz.pl
Grund, Nowy Dwór Gdański
3.200 m² • 42 PLN/m²
119 PLN/m² • 1.000 m² • Byggegrund, Nowy Dwór Gdański • 119.000 PLN • kingdomelblag.pl
Byggegrund, Nowy Dwór Gdański
1.000 m² • 119.000 PLN
239 PLN/m² • 2.300 m² • Byggegrund, Nowy Dwór Gdański • 239 PLN/m² • magichouse.pl
Byggegrund, Nowy Dwór Gdański
2.300 m² • 239 PLN/m²
Ostaszewo
167 PLN/m² • 1.107 m² • Grund, Ostaszewo • 185.000 PLN • pomorskienieruchomosci.pl
Grund, Ostaszewo
1.107 m² • 185.000 PLN
167 PLN/m² • 1.110 m² • Grund, Ostaszewo • 185.000 PLN • pomorskienieruchomosci.pl
Grund, Ostaszewo
1.110 m² • 185.000 PLN
333 PLN/m² • 1.110 m² • Grund, Ostaszewo • 370.000 PLN • pomorskienieruchomosci.pl
Grund, Ostaszewo
1.110 m² • 370.000 PLN
Drewnica
99 PLN/m² • 3.356 m² • Grund, Drewnica, Zielona • 99 PLN/m² • ratajczaknieruchomosci.pl
Grund, Drewnica, Zielona
3.356 m² • 99 PLN/m²
107 PLN/m² • 2.914 m² • Grund, Drewnica, Kasztanowa • 107 PLN/m² • ratajczaknieruchomosci.pl
Grund, Drewnica, Kasztanowa
2.914 m² • 107 PLN/m²
Orłowo
102 PLN/m² • 2.137 m² • Grund, Orłowo • 219.000 PLN • freedom.pl
Grund, Orłowo
2.137 m² • 219.000 PLN
112 PLN/m² • 1.958 m² • Grund, Orłowo • 219.000 PLN • radomskinieruchomosci.pl
Grund, Orłowo
1.958 m² • 219.000 PLN
Przemysław
40 PLN/m² • 15.100 m² • Grund, Przemysław • 599.000 PLN • futurenieruchomosci.pl
Grund, Przemysław
15.100 m² • 599.000 PLN
157 PLN/m² • 1.458 m² • Byggegrund, Przemysław • 157 PLN/m² • magichouse.pl
Byggegrund, Przemysław
1.458 m² • 157 PLN/m²
Rybina
60 PLN/m² • 77.672 m² • Grund, Rybina • 4.660.320 PLN • pomorskienieruchomosci.pl
Grund, Rybina
77.672 m² • 4.660.320 PLN
108 PLN/m² • 2.314 m² • Grund, Rybina • 249.000 PLN • kingdomelblag.pl
Grund, Rybina
2.314 m² • 249.000 PLN
Łaszka
121 PLN/m² • 3.288 m² • Grund, Łaszka • 121 PLN/m² • tyszkiewicz.pl
Grund, Łaszka
3.288 m² • 121 PLN/m²
129 PLN/m² • 3.333 m² • Grund, Łaszka • 129 PLN/m² • ratajczaknieruchomosci.pl
Grund, Łaszka
3.333 m² • 129 PLN/m²
Gniazdowo
120 PLN/m² • 861 m² • Byggegrund, Gniazdowo • 103.320 PLN • gama-nieruchomosci.pl
Byggegrund, Gniazdowo
861 m² • 103.320 PLN
Jazowa
123 PLN/m² • 651 m² • Grund, Jazowa • 80.000 PLN • nieruchomosci-szulc.pl
Grund, Jazowa
651 m² • 80.000 PLN
Kobyla Kępa
165 PLN/m² • 1.237 m² • Grund, Kobyla Kępa • 165 PLN/m² • tyszkiewicz.pl
Grund, Kobyla Kępa
1.237 m² • 165 PLN/m²
Piaskowiec
75 PLN/m² • 3.000 m² • Grund, Piaskowiec • 75 PLN/m² • tyszkiewicz.pl
Grund, Piaskowiec
3.000 m² • 75 PLN/m²
Świerznica
49 PLN/m² • 14.400 m² • Grund, Świerznica • 699.000 PLN • tmhome.pl
Grund, Świerznica
14.400 m² • 699.000 PLN