Rychnov nad Kněžnou
492 CZK/m²/år • 148 m² • Hal, Rychnov nad Kněžnou, Poláčkovo náměstí • 41 CZK/m² • pronajemprostor.cz
Hal, Rychnov nad Kněžnou, Poláčkovo náměstí
148 m² • 41 CZK/m²
648 CZK/m²/år • 20 m² • Lokaler, Rychnov nad Kněžnou, Poláčkovo náměstí • 54 CZK/m² • pronajemprostor.cz
Lokaler, Rychnov nad Kněžnou, Poláčkovo náměstí
20 m² • 54 CZK/m²
700 CZK/m²/år • 76 m² • Butik, Rychnov nad Kněžnou, Poláčkovo náměstí • 700 CZK/m²/år • pronajemprostor.cz
Butik, Rychnov nad Kněžnou, Poláčkovo náměstí
76 m² • 700 CZK/m²/år
900 CZK/m²/år • 30 m² • Kontor, Rychnov nad Kněžnou, Poláčkovo náměstí • 75 CZK/m² • pronajemprostor.cz
Kontor, Rychnov nad Kněžnou, Poláčkovo náměstí
30 m² • 75 CZK/m²
1.031 CZK/m²/år • 291 m² • Butik, Rychnov nad Kněžnou • 25.000 CZK • mmreality.cz
Butik, Rychnov nad Kněžnou
291 m² • 25.000 CZK
3.600 CZK/m²/år • 100 m² • Butik, Rychnov nad Kněžnou • 30.000 CZK • mmreality.cz
Butik, Rychnov nad Kněžnou
100 m² • 30.000 CZK
Lično
Kostelec nad Orlicí
514 CZK/m²/år • 1.050 m² • Lager, Kostelec nad Orlicí, Mánesova • 45.000 CZK • mmreality.cz
Lager, Kostelec nad Orlicí, Mánesova
1.050 m² • 45.000 CZK
1.200 CZK/m²/år • 150 m² • Produktion, Kostelec nad Orlicí • 15.000 CZK • mmreality.cz
Produktion, Kostelec nad Orlicí
150 m² • 15.000 CZK
1.200 CZK/m²/år • 150 m² • Garage, Kostelec nad Orlicí, Mánesova • 15.000 CZK • mmreality.cz
Garage, Kostelec nad Orlicí, Mánesova
150 m² • 15.000 CZK
České Meziříčí
5.835 CZK/m²/år • 102 m² • Indkvartering, České Meziříčí, Tošov • 49.600 CZK • bidli.cz
Indkvartering, České Meziříčí, Tošov
102 m² • 49.600 CZK
Doudleby nad Orlicí
1.251 CZK/m²/år • 115 m² • Lager, Doudleby nad Orlicí • 11.990 CZK • remax-czech.cz
Lager, Doudleby nad Orlicí
115 m² • 11.990 CZK
Týniště nad Orlicí
74 m² • Værksted, Týniště nad Orlicí, Jiráskova • idealnet.cz
Værksted, Týniště nad Orlicí, Jiráskova
74 m²